Standings

PlaceTeamRecord%GBRuns
For
Runs
Against
+/-
1Terryville16-20.8889014024116
2Tri-Town16-20.888901234380
3Blasius14-40.777821263888
4Litchfield14-40.777821447965
5Wolcott10-70.58825.5926725
6Naugatuck9-80.52946.5927517
7Northwest9-90.500071068719
8Bethlehem9-90.50007877116
9Valley9-90.5000782104-22
10Amenia8-100.444488286-4
11Tribury8-100.4444877105-28
12Burlington7-110.3889986121-35
13Winsted6-110.35299.585100-15
14Southington6-120.33331073128-55
15Canton5-130.27781166129-63
16Bristol3-140.176512.545144-99
17Torrington2-160.11111464169-105
Top